Grinnie Grinnie

Alias
Joined
30 June 2021 (2 years ago)
Rank
Alurizan
Birthday
25 Jun 2000
Faction
Team Fruit (Seed)

 

SIT BACK, TAKE A SEAT!
WELCOME TO HELL!!!

| Im Non-Binary and Pan! | on the Spectrum / Autism | Any / Them | 23 |

 

Bank
420 Prestige
0 Astatine
106 Wish Shard
Inventory
Animal Dung
Affocato
AREZ Passport
Kiah Restoration Badge

Characters / Companion / Retired




There are no comments yet.

Comments




Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in